|
◇競泳競技 |
|
1日目 9月11日(金) |
01 |
成年女子 |
400m自由形〔予選2組〕 |
9:20 |
02 |
成年男子 |
400m自由形〔予選4組〕 |
|
03 |
少年女子B |
100m自由形〔予選4組〕 |
9:52 |
04 |
少年男子B |
100m自由形〔予選4組〕 |
|
05 |
少年女子A |
200m背泳ぎ〔予選3組〕 |
|
06 |
少年男子A |
200m背泳ぎ〔予選3組〕 |
|
07 |
成年女子 |
200m個人メドレー〔予選2組〕 |
10:29 |
08 |
成年男子 |
200m個人メドレー〔予選3組〕 |
|
09 |
少年女子B |
100mバタフライ〔予選4組〕 |
10:47 |
10 |
少年男子B |
100mバタフライ〔予選3組〕 |
|
11 |
成年女子 |
100mバタフライ〔予選3組〕 |
|
12 |
成年男子 |
100mバタフライ〔予選4組〕 |
|
13 |
少年女子A |
200m平泳ぎ〔予選3組〕 |
11:20 |
14 |
少年男子A |
200m平泳ぎ〔予選4組〕 |
|
15 |
少年女子B |
400mリレー〔予選3組〕 |
11:46 |
16 |
少年男子B |
400mリレー〔予選3組〕 |
|
17 |
少年女子A |
400mリレー〔予選3組〕 |
|
18 |
少年男子A |
800mリレー〔予選3組〕 |
|
|
9:20〜17:50 |
19 |
成年女子 |
400m自由形〔決勝〕 |
14:00 |
20 |
成年男子 |
400m自由形〔決勝〕 |
|
21 |
少年女子B |
100m自由形〔決勝〕 |
14:32 |
22 |
少年男子B |
100m自由形〔決勝〕 |
|
23 |
少年女子A |
200m背泳ぎ〔決勝〕 |
|
24 |
少年男子A |
200m背泳ぎ〔決勝〕 |
|
25 |
成年女子 |
200m個人メドレー〔決勝〕 |
15:14 |
26 |
成年男子 |
200m個人メドレー〔決勝〕 |
|
27 |
少年女子B |
100mバタフライ〔決勝〕 |
|
28 |
少年男子B |
100mバタフライ〔決勝〕 |
|
29 |
成年女子 |
100mバタフライ〔決勝〕 |
15:58 |
30 |
成年男子 |
100mバタフライ〔決勝〕 |
|
31 |
少年女子A |
200m平泳ぎ〔決勝〕 |
|
32 |
少年男子A |
200m平泳ぎ〔決勝〕 |
|
33 |
少年女子B |
400mリレー〔決勝〕 |
16:42 |
34 |
少年男子B |
400mリレー〔決勝〕 |
|
35 |
少年女子A |
400mリレー〔決勝〕 |
|
36 |
少年男子A |
800mリレー〔決勝〕 |
|
|
(注)競技時間は都合により変更になる場合があります。 |
2日目 9月12日(土) |
37 |
少年女子A |
400m個人メドレー〔予選3組〕 |
9:00 |
38 |
少年男子A |
400m個人メドレー〔予選3組〕 |
|
39 |
成年女子 |
100m自由形〔予選3組〕 |
9:36 |
40 |
成年男子 |
100m自由形〔予選3組〕 |
|
41 |
少年女子B |
100m背泳ぎ〔予選3組〕 |
|
42 |
少年男子B |
100m背泳ぎ〔予選3組〕 |
|
43 |
少年女子A |
100m自由形〔予選4組〕 |
10:07 |
44 |
少年男子A |
100m自由形〔予選3組〕 |
|
45 |
成年女子 |
100m背泳ぎ〔予選3組〕 |
|
46 |
成年男子 |
100m背泳ぎ〔予選3組〕 |
|
47 |
少年女子B |
50m自由形〔予選4組〕 |
10:27 |
48 |
少年男子B |
50m自由形〔予選4組〕 |
|
49 |
少年女子A |
100mバタフライ〔予選3組〕 |
|
50 |
少年男子A |
100mバタフライ〔予選3組〕 |
|
51 |
成年女子 |
100m平泳ぎ〔予選3組〕 |
|
52 |
成年男子 |
100m平泳ぎ〔予選3組〕 |
|
53 |
少年女子B |
400mメドレーリレー〔予選4組〕 |
11:18 |
54 |
少年男子B |
400mメドレーリレー〔予選3組〕 |
|
55 |
成年女子 |
200mリレー〔予選2組〕 |
12:07 |
56 |
成年男子 |
200mリレー〔予選2組〕 |
|
|
9:00〜17:30 |
57 |
少年女子A |
400m個人メドレー〔決勝〕 |
13:30 |
58 |
少年男子A |
400m個人メドレー〔決勝〕 |
|
59 |
成年女子 |
100m自由形〔決勝〕 |
13:57 |
60 |
成年男子 |
100m自由形〔決勝〕 |
|
61 |
少年女子B |
100m背泳ぎ〔決勝〕 |
|
62 |
少年男子B |
100m背泳ぎ〔決勝〕 |
|
63 |
少年女子A |
100m自由形〔決勝〕 |
14:42 |
64 |
少年男子A |
100m自由形〔決勝〕 |
|
65 |
成年女子 |
100m背泳ぎ〔決勝〕 |
|
66 |
成年男子 |
100m背泳ぎ〔決勝〕 |
|
67 |
少年女子B |
50m自由形〔決勝〕 |
15:22 |
68 |
少年男子B |
50m自由形〔決勝〕 |
|
69 |
少年女子A |
100mバタフライ〔決勝〕 |
|
70 |
少年男子A |
100mバタフライ〔決勝〕 |
|
71 |
成年女子 |
100m平泳ぎ〔決勝〕 |
|
72 |
成年男子 |
100m平泳ぎ〔決勝〕 |
|
73 |
少年女子B |
400mメドレーリレー〔決勝〕 |
16:25 |
74 |
少年男子B |
400mメドレーリレー〔決勝〕 |
|
75 |
成年女子 |
200mリレー〔決勝〕 |
16:58 |
76 |
成年男子 |
200mリレー〔決勝〕 |
|
|
(注)競技時間は都合により変更になる場合があります。 |
3日目 9月13日(日) |
77 |
少年男子B |
400m自由形 〔予選3組〕 |
9:00 |
78 |
少年女子 |
400m自由形 〔予選4組〕 |
|
79 |
少年男子A |
400m自由形 〔予選3組〕 |
|
80 |
少年女子B |
100m平泳ぎ 〔予選3組〕 |
9:54 |
81 |
少年男子B |
100m平泳ぎ 〔予選4組〕 |
|
82 |
少年女子A |
50m自由形 〔予選4組〕 |
|
83 |
少年男子A |
50m自由形 〔予選4組〕 |
|
84 |
成年女子 |
50m自由形 〔予選3組〕 |
|
85 |
成年男子 |
50m自由形 〔予選3組〕 |
|
86 |
少年女子B |
200m個人メドレー 〔予選3組〕 |
10:30 |
87 |
少年男子B |
200m個人メドレー 〔予選4組〕 |
|
88 |
少年女子A |
400mメドレーリレー 〔予選3組〕 |
10:59 |
89 |
少年男子A |
400mメドレーリレー 〔予選3組〕 |
|
90 |
成年女子 |
400mメドレーリレー 〔予選2組〕 |
|
91 |
成年男子 |
400mメドレーリレー 〔予選3組〕 |
|
|
9:00〜17:00 |
92 |
少年男子B |
400m自由形 〔決勝〕 |
12:45 |
93 |
少年女子 |
400m自由形 〔決勝〕 |
|
94 |
少年男子A |
400m自由形 〔決勝〕 |
|
95 |
少年女子B |
100m平泳ぎ 〔決勝〕 |
|
96 |
少年男子B |
100m平泳ぎ 〔決勝〕 |
|
97 |
少年女子A |
50m自由形 〔決勝〕 |
13:47 |
98 |
少年男子A |
50m自由形 〔決勝〕 |
|
99 |
成年女子 |
50m自由形 〔決勝〕 |
|
100 |
成年男子 |
50m自由形 〔決勝〕 |
|
101 |
少年女子B |
200m個人メドレー 〔決勝〕 |
|
102 |
少年男子B |
200m個人メドレー 〔決勝〕 |
|
103 |
少年女子A |
400mメドレーリレー 〔決勝〕 |
15:03 |
104 |
少年男子A |
400mメドレーリレー 〔決勝〕 |
|
105 |
成年女子 |
400mメドレーリレー 〔決勝〕 |
|
106 |
成年男子 |
400mメドレーリレー 〔決勝〕 |
|
|
|
|
総合表彰式 |
16:30 |
|
|
|
(終了予定時刻 17:00) |